Admin

School Faculty

Administration

Name
Title
Email
Monica Gregory-Stevens Assistant Principal Email
Joe Williams III Principal Email

Pre-K

Name
Email
Yolanda Figueroa Email
Molly Kohl Email
Denise Meyerholz Email
Tamatha Setzer Email
Stacey Mitchell
Email

Kindergarten

Name
Email
Web
Morgan Winters Email Website
Teresa Boots
Email
Website
Amanda Paytas
Email
Website

1st Grade

Name
Email
Web
Carrie Campbell Email Website
Samantha House Email
Cynthia Boswell Email Website

2nd Grade

Name
Email
Web
Shannon Foster Email
Carrie Fry Email Website
Ann Hale Email Website

3rd Grade

Name
Email
Web
Katrina Rust
Email
Website
Christina Wait Email Website
Michael West Email

4th Grade

Name
Email
Web
Shanell Moneghan Email Website
Rose Eyster
Email Website
Scott Weill  Email  

5th Grade

Name
Email
Web
Tiffany Juha
Email

Daryl Trei Email Website

Special Area Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Diane Jaskier Music Email Website
Wesley Wright PE Email

Jennifer Ros Art Email Website
Phyllis Lampman Gifted Email

Resource Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sharon Petteys
ESE Resource
Email  
Sarah Gallant Reading Specialist Email
 
Rebecca Ellis ESE Resource Email
Maritza Torres Intervention Specialist Email  
 Sara Boone
Speech-Language Pathologist Email
 
Rebecca Luther  Speech-Language Pathologist    
Theresa Stanley School Counselor Email  
Julie Gold ESE Pre-K Resource Email
 
 Sharal Addison  Primary Specialist  Email  

Office Staff


Name
Title
Email
Dianna Jeter Secretary to Principal Email
TBA School Nurse
Maricela Chavez Bookkeeper Email
Aracely Vazquez Clinic Assistant Email
Marjory Finch Technical Support Specialist Email
Maryory Salas Information Specialist Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Pamela Fuentes Media Center Email
Mercedes Guerrero NIN Para Infant/Toddler Instructor Email
Cheryl Roberts Media Center Email
Claudia Pineda ESOL Email
Ashley Figueroa Headstart Email
Emilys Matos Headstart Email
Lourdes Rivero ESE - 2nd & 3rd Grade Email
Christine Prato ESE Pre-K  Email
Annay Fragoso PE Email
Danette Robinson Parent Involvement Email
Luz Pineros  ESE - 4th & 5th Grade  Email
Susan Meyer ESE Email
Maria Rivera Kindergarten Email
Cheryl Hall ESE Email
Lynn Dubois  Headstart
Email
Evelyn Acuna Headstart Email
Patricia Azevedo Headstart
Email
 Kattia Colby NIN Para Infant/Toddler Instructor Email
 Marcela Henao  Headstart Email


Custodial

Name
Title
Email
Isabel Daza Custodian Email
Angelo Fuentes Head Custodian Email
Laritza Guerra Custodian Email
Francisco Benitez Building Supervisor Email
Manuel Diaz-Solarzano Custodian Email
Clara Marin Custodian Email

Cafeteria

Name
Title
Email
Ashley Atwood Food & Nutrition Services Worker
Email
Colleen Cipriano Food & Nutrition Services Worker Email
Rhonda Milliken Food & Nutrition Services Worker Email
Gloria Bernauer Food & Nutrition Services Worker Email
 Katty De La Cruz  Food & Nutrition Services Worker Email 
Chad Thompson Cafeteria Manager Email